SBR SBR
LIST OF PASSERS - MARCH 2012 WRITTEN EXAMS
MASTER MARINER
ACOTANZA, Adriano Jr. A. (TOP 6) GUTIERREZ, Ronnie C.
AGECIA, Aries E. JIMENEZ, Marlon G. (TOP 4)
ALOLOR, Paul I. MADLA, Alfonso J.
ALONZO, Christopher P. PAGLINAWAN, Dante C. (TOP 1)
ARCEGA, Rogelio Jr. T. PASTOLERO, Cianel O. (TOP 2)
DELA CRUZ, Michael A. (TOP 9) PINES, Renan G.
EDAR, Ryan L. PUNZALAN, Jeuver
EUROPA, Jovani S. TOLERON, Jonathan R.
FANER, Francis M. VALMORIA, Bernadito C.
 
CHIEF MATE
ALCAIDE, Allan M. GALLO, Charlon E.
ALEBARBAR, Ronel T. GARCIA, Archilles A.
ALMEDILLA, Kenneth L. GARCIA, Jason L.
ALPAPARA, Mark Kenneth A. GERALDE, Roy S.
ANDAGAN,  Rodel A. GOLONG, Nelson B.
ANDRES, Victor G. GUERRERO, Ritchel P. 
ANTENOR, Alvaro C. LAYOLA, Ronie S.
ARGUEZA, Sherwin P. LINACERO, Frando N.
ATABELO, Franklin II L. LIPARDO, Frederick V.
BAGNOL, Rey T. LODERICO, John Allyson B.
BALABA, Joseph A. LOMA, Merck Archie C.
BALBUENA, Junmar C. LOMA, Reo E.
BARTULABA, Florencio Jr. E. LUALHATI, Laurence D.
BERTULFO, Rex C. LUMAYOG, Elmar B.
BLANCIA, Teddy Z. MADRID, Ruel V.
BOLONGON, Khelmer J. MALAYA, Jeffreymar N.
BORRERO, Gary Carlo A. MANSUETO, Ramil D.
CABURAL, Wilbert D. MARQUEZ, Rabie John M.
CADERAO, Alex C. (TOP 10) MATIC, Raulito Jr.
CALIZO, Mark Anthony M. MERCADO, Christian O.
CAMARINES,  Romil D. MERILLES, Kristian Angelae G.
CANLUBO,  Mc Gilbert A. MIAGA,  Hilario III L.
CARACE, Gary V. MORANDARTE,  Emmanuel C.
CASABUENA, John Robert T. MURILLO,  John Rey M.
CASAO, Marlon C. NARVAZA, Arnold L.
CASER,  Carlo J. NICOLAS, Reynaldo A.
CENON, Roel N. NONOL, Neil N.
CLET, Ferdinand C. OIDA, Tomas Jr. L. (TOP 6)
CRISOLOGO, Nilo Jr. B. ONGCHUA, Eric G.
DALMINO, Randy F. PAGUSARA, Bryan T.
DAYAO, Rodel G. PEREZ,  Ramil M.
DE CASTRO, Fernando D. PERUCHO, Santiago C.
DE LEON, Rommel A. PINTAC, Sherwin E.
DE LUNA, Lunar S. PRICE,  Ralphskie Bob B.
DELA PEÑA, Allan D. REFUGIA, Melbin M.
DIBDIB, Roque L. RIVARES, Ryan R.
DIMAYUGA, Anthony L. ROSAL, Maximino G.
DINLASAN, Morris I. ROSETE, Ronel L.
DOLLISON, Ronaldo A. SALMORIN, Arvin E.
DOLOT, Rowel P. SANTOS, Darwin I.
DON, Robert R. (TOP 8) SUAN,  Junrey N.
DOSDOS, Michael C. SUSON, Philip Stefan A.
DURANGO, Jessie L. (TOP 7) TAN, Vincent Glenn P.
FAJARDO, Arnold D. TIU, Voynee B.
FEGARIDO, Jeffrey A. TOBIAS, Melchor Jr. P. 
FERMOCIL, Bernard B. VILLAN, Enrico A.
FERNANDEZ, Jonathan P. VILLAROSA, Arnold R. (TOP 1)
GALANGA, Aljer Andrew C.  
 
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE
ABABON, Stuart S. JAVINES, Nolan R.
ABANIL, Nelson O. JUSTALERO, Reinhold D.
ABAR, Ian Christopher M. LABACO, Arnulfo
ABELLANA, Donald A. LABAY,  John Richard B.
ABID, Kenneth P. LAGAT, Jose Antonio G.
ABLANIDA, Arnold A. LAGIWID, Jumar C.
ABORDO, Vicente A. LANCESO, Roger V.
ACASIO, Ure                              LANDRITO,  Leonard S.
ADAZA,  Kurt Royce G. LASTIMOSO, Noel L.
AGNES, Camilo P. LEPAOPAO, Renmiel D.            
ALBIÑO, Generoso L.  LIMBO, Michael J.
ALFON, Wilfredo Jr. G. LIMBOY, Jayson V. (TOP 4)             
ALUBA, Cesar M. LIMOT, Fritz R.
ALUCILJA, Reunyl T. LIMPO, Kent P.
AMARILLE, Lucky Boy B. LLANDA, Rolly D.
AMARILLO, Marc Lorenz P. LLANDER, Philip V.
AMO, Jefferson P. LLANTO, John Carlo H.
ANCHETA, Felix Ryan Jr. A. LOOD, Guavin Jr. G.
ANDRADE, Jacob R. LORILLA, Darlington G.
ANDRES, Terence S. LUMABAN, Bernabe V.
ANGELES,  Joeffred A. LUMACAD, Michael B.
APANG,  Roger A. MACALOS, Reno C.
APARICIO, Michael B. MACATANGAY, Fernan M.
APE,  Adrian Ian E. MACUTO, Edsil Dexter Y.
APOLA, Rolly P. MAGBOO, Darwin G.
ARAÑEZ, Carlo B. MAGSINO, Erwin H.
ARAO, Aiar John N. MALLILLIN, Jojo B.
ARGAÑOZA, Fernando V. MANALO, Roderick B.
ARREOLA, John Michael D. MANAOAT, Ronald C.
ATACADOR, Jay L. MANIO , Beejay Brylle Q.
AUSTRIA, Jello P. MANTALABA, Junard B.
AVELLANEDA, Karl John G. MANTE, Hardy F.
AYALA, Rizaldy Jr. L. MARAÑO, Arnold R.
AYUHAN, Max C. MARIACA, Carlito Jr. P.
AZARES,  Richard N. MARIN, Joey C.
BACANI, Marvin O. MARIOT, Jade Michael L.
BAG-AO, Noel G. MEDINA, John Kelvin S.
BAG-AO, Roel V. MENDOZA, Joerey J.
BALADAD, Allen Brent P. MINA, Armando T.
BALDIVINO, Arvin C. MIRANDA, Jose Rommel S.
BALLOCANAG, Albert N. MONARES, Alen R.
BALTAZAR, John Lorenzo V. MONTERO, Mandy D.
BARCEBAL, John Rey S. MONTES, Dennis Y.
BARQUILLA, Jerald A. MOSTOLES, Dante B.
BARRAMEDA, Salvador B. MULATO, Mark Anthony D.
BARREDO, Dionesio Jr. A. MUYOT, Harvey M.
BASTILLADOR, John Louie M. NABO, Melvin C.
BATHAN,  Rommel V. NACIS, Leovegildo S.
BATIANCILA, Arnold G. NACPIL, Marvin L.
BATIKIN, John Francis S. NATINO, Rodson P.
BATINDAAN, Paul J. NAVA, Julius Evans D.
BATOY, Edwin M. NAZARETH, Lawrence M.
BATUNGBACAL, Jeffrey S. NICOLAS, Eric R.
BAUI, Ryan G. NOCALAN, Rodolfo Jr. B.
BAUTISTA, Lawrence Anthony U. NUYANA, Manuel Jr. D.
BAUTISTA, Warren John F. OBAOB, Rey G.
BAYDAL, Neil T. OBINA, Antonio Jr. E.
BAYQUEN, Roland Jr. S. OCAMPO,  Jay C.
BAZAR, Junje Y. OFTANA, Victor Lorenco L.
BEBORA, Jordan K. OJASTRO, Rogenio B.
BENITEZ,  Archel L. OLIS, Randy Lee N.
BERDUL, Wilson ORBAÑA, Walter T.
BERIOSO, Bogart E. ORDANEL, Dennis U.
BEROU, Hermes L. ORIBE, Andres Jr. P.
BETE, Stephen Paul P. OROBIA, Ralph Laurence C.
BIGTAS, Larry C. ORTIZ,  Dinnes M.
BOFETIADO, Jan Roeder L.  OWERTA, Rey Briant C.
BOLAS, Sorrton P. PABILLORE, Brandon U.
BOLIVAR, April John S. PACOT, John Jason O.
BOMBASE, Rodimel L. PADASAY, Jasper D.
BONGOSIA, Romualdo R. PADERNAL, Roniel F.
BONIEL, Niño Bert A. PAGUYO, Jorge V.
BUCANOG, Samuel D. PAJARILLO, Alvin P.
BUENAVENTURA, Bobby Dennis T. PALOMAR, Jan Ellin C.
BUHISAN, Alexander Jr. P. PALUGA, Agripino Jr. P.
BULOSAN, Joel V. PAMPOSA, Zimri P.
BUSTAMANTE, Polo PANGANIBAN, Kenneth
BUTAL, Arnel T. PANGATUNGAN, Arnel T.
CAAYON, Dexter C. PANGILINAN, Jayson C.
CABALLES, Virgilio Jr. M. PAREDES, Edwin Paulo M.
CABATUANDO, Neil F. PAZ, Edward L.
CAGAS, Meguelito Jr. A. PENSADER, Jefrey D.
CAHAYAG,Joseph PETIPET, Angel Jr. Y.
CAJILIG, Cendell G. POGOY, Marjul J.
CAJURAO, Junel D. PRIETO, Russel D.
CALDERON, Ma. Teresa M. PRIMAVERA, Jerome Ed R.
CALIMLIM, Myrick R. QUIAMBAO, Arjay C.
CAMPOREDONDO, Clemente John G.  QUIMBA, Raymond C.
CANDELARIO, Ariel L. QUINTOS, Oliver D.
CANONIO, Richard T. RAMIREZ, Reinie C.
CAPISTRANO, Franklin D. RASALAN, Michael C.
CASER, Christopher John M. REDONA, Gilbert
CATING, Roldan E. REGIS, Christian D.
CELESTIAL, Kenneth Jade D. RELATOR, Cloyd N.
CENA, Reynil REPIQUE, Raul Jr. T.
CEPE, Junlex A. REYES, Den Mark G.
CERA, Rollan M. REYES, Timothy Kevin C.
CHAVENIA, Dominick B. (TOP 5)   RIZADA, Jarlan S.
CHING,  Jason Andrew M. RODRIGUEZ, Reggie C.
COMPO, Melchor P. ROJAS, Jhon Bryan V.
CONDEZ, Clemence T. ROLDAN, John Rodolph S.
CONGE, Arlito C.  ROLLON, J'cob Rusmar C.
CORPUZ, Byron B. ROMERO, Alex G.
CRISOLO,  Mark Edison C. ROSALES, Roderick A.
CRUZ, Harvey A. ROSAROSO, Mark Russel T.
CRUZ, Marfie V. ROSE, Reijoy T.
CUEVAS, Genever F. ROSETE, John Leo C.
DABLO, Joseph Marie D. (TOP 10)     ROTONI,  Arjay R.
DADA, Lester I. RUBIN, Jimmy Robin L.
DAEL, Joe Rommel M. SAAVEDRA, Ane R.
DALUMAY, Marte G. SABANPAN, Glenn Y.
DE ANGEL, Carlomagno F. SACDALAN, Cris Cyril M.
DE CASTRO, Michael Jayson E. SALVADOR, Oliver C.
DE GUZMAN, Jessie James T. SALVINO, Jimi Hendrix L.
DE VERA, Norvir H. SAMSON, Larry C.
DE VILLA, Alexis B. SAMUYA, Requillo Jr. R.
DECENA, Jorge L. SAN JUAN, Arjay R.
DEL ROSARIO,  Virgil Jay M. SANGCO, Joan D.
DEL ROSARIO, Aldrin D. SANTIAGO, Jaypee N.
DELA PEÑA, Jay R SARABIA, Levy Q.
DELOS REYES, Rico Jay C. SARMIENTO, Romeo B.
DEVEZA, Roggie M. SAYSON, Joseph Noel G.
DIANGCO, Rodrigo T. SAYSON, Ralph V.
DIGNADICE, Rudy Jr. F. SAYSON, Rexel T.
DIMAUNAHAN, Arni Hosea P. SERRA, Daisy T.
DOMINISE, Mairou Kent P. SIDAYON, Arnold M.
ENAJE, Mario Jr. L. SOMBILION, Francisco Jr. H.
ENCINARES, Alvin B. SOMERA, Wreford Nathan S.
ERPILUA, Joevil M. SORIA, Teodoro Jr. B.
ESOLANA, Anel A. SORIANO, Edimac M.
ESPARCIA, Oliver SORIANO, Jerby M.
ESPERIDA, Ronald P.  SORIANO, Lester V.
ESPIRITU, Rodel M. SOSA, Levi B.
ESTERNON, Roman D. SUAN, Charlie N.
ESTEVA, Elmer A. SULAPAS, Edwin M.
EVANGELISTA, Glennford P. SULIT, Clint Vincent I.
FABE, James Bernard D. SUMALACAY, Wyn R.
FADCHAR, Jaime A. SUMATRA, Elmer P.
FAIGAO,  Paul M. SUMUGAT, Goldler A.
FERNANDEZ, Macario Jr. G. SUNGA, Christopher C.
FERNANDO, Bryan A. SURDIVILLAR, April Anne T.
FERRERA, Rutchel P. SY, Hendry Emerson L. 
FLORENDO, Edwin Jr. C. TABANIA, Louel S.
FLORES, Jever B. TABARA,  Richard D.
FRADES, Eroll G. TABERNERO, Warlito Jr. R.
FRAGATA, Marcial Jr. D. TACLOB, Arsenio III T.
FRANDO, Sebastian S. TAMAYO, Joseph Julius M.
FRILLES, Joseph F. TAMO, Gerard M.
GACUSAN, Richard M. TAN, Glenn Allin D.
GALANO, Noel L. TAÑAGRAS, Romy T.
GALINATO, Neil Marco B. TANDUYAN,  Julan Carlos M.
GALON, Bernie A. TARE, Johnny Ray B.               
GALVEZ, Edilberto T. TAYACTAC, Jerry L.
GAMILLA, Ivan Lendl I. TERO, Francis L.
GANDULI, Ryan Francis D. TESORO, Bony M.
GARCIA,  Nereo Jr. M. TIGLAO, Levie T.
GARCIA, Jayson C. TINOY, Ramel N.
GARCIA, Jojo R. TOLDA, Marvin G.
GARCIA, Nelson A. TORREFIEL, Ruel
GASPAR, Jay G. TORREGOSA, Chris Anthony A.
GILTENDEZ, Bobie D. TRIA, Hanzel G.
GILTENDEZ, Emmar D. TROPA, Jansen Z. (TOP 5)
GIMANG, Rocky V. TUAZON, Ivan Gil K.
GIMENO,  Joselito S. TUMILAP, Florencio G.
GO, Giovanni Russel C. TUNGALA, Ronil R.
GOLINGAY, Gerard George T. URMATAN, Joffrey R.
GOLOSINO, Gabriel B. VALENCIA, Warren R.
GONZALES, Diana C. VALES, Noe Z.
GRANADA, Arman Benedict G. VERANO, Carlo D.
GREGORIO, John Ryan A. VERDE, Ariel S.
GUINTO,  Glen M. VIADOR, Ruel B.
GUPITA, Pacifico Jr. C. VICEDO, Mervin M.
GUTIERREZ, Gerald C. VICTORIA, Leonardo Jr. G.
HERNAEZ, Henry Jr. T. (TOP 2)       VILLA, Amiel Jan Y. (TOP 3)      
HERRERO, Dexter G. VILLACARLOS, Sherwin B.
HILARIO, Janes Lyle  VILLACORTE, Gerald A.
HORTELANO, Ryan P. VILLAMAYOR, Marlon R. (TOP 6)
HUGO, Ronel A. (TOP 1) VILLANUEVA, Jun R.
IBARDOLAZA, Doroteo Jr. D. VILLANUEVA, Warren G.
IMPREDO, Arnold M. VINGNO, Jello U.
JALIMAO, Rolan G. YADAO, Ryann D.
JANDUSAY, Joel YU, Ernesto Jr. N.
JAVIER, Roel D. ZALDIVAR, John Aries S.
home     |     about us     |     branches     |     marina requirements     |     exam schedule     |     prc records     |     marina exam results     |     gallery     |     contact us